2019-06-20
 

Fall 2019 SouthArk Course Listing

Course Number Course Title Term Starts Days TimeCampus Location Instructor Enrollment Fees
ACCT 2003 001Prin of Accounting IFA08-19MW09:30am-10:50amWEST TEC 140 Langston, Carolyn2/240
ACCT 2003 090Prin of Accounting IFA08-19WEB Online Langston, Carolyn6/300
ACCT 2103 001Prin of Accounting IIFA08-19MW11:00am-12:20pmWEST TEC 140 Langston, Carolyn7/240
ACCT 2103 090Prin of Accounting IIFA08-19WEB Online Langston, Carolyn2/300
ACCT 2113 090Computerized AccountingFA08-19WEB Online Langston, Carolyn3/240
ADMS 1003 001Introductory AcctFA08-19TR09:30am-10:50amWEST TEC 128 Roomsburg, James13/240
ADMS 1013 030Fund of KeyboardingFA08-19R05:30pm-08:15pmWEST TEC 128 Jones, Pamela2/2430
ADMS 1023 030Intermediate KeyboardingFA08-19R05:30pm-08:15pmWEST TEC 128 Jones, Pamela0/2430
ADMS 2703 030Prof Projects & PortfolioFA08-19M01:00pm-02:20pmWEST TEC 209 Hendricks, Donna0/1080
ARTI 2003 090Art AppreciationFA08-19WEB Online Mercer, Lindsay8/300
AUTO 1104 151Man DriveTrain/AxlesF108-19MTWR08:15am-10:30amEAST IND 125 Manis, Doyle2/10120
AUTO 1104 152Man DriveTrain/AxlesF108-19MTWR12:15pm-02:30pmEAST IND 125 Manis, Doyle2/10120
AUTO 1304 251Steering & SuspensionF210-14MTWR08:15am-10:30amEAST MCG 142 Tidwell, Karsten3/1080
AUTO 1304 252Steering & SuspensionF210-14MTWR12:15pm-02:30pmEAST MCG 142 Tidwell, Karsten1/1080
AUTO 1404 251Auto ElectronicsF210-14MTWR08:15am-10:30amEAST IND 125 Manis, Doyle1/10160
AUTO 1404 252Auto ElectronicsF210-14MTWR12:15pm-02:30pmEAST IND 125 Manis, Doyle3/10160
AUTO 1504 151Engine RepairF108-19MTWR08:15am-10:30amEAST MCG 142 Tidwell, Karsten2/10120
AUTO 1504 152Engine RepairF108-19MTWR12:15pm-02:30pmEAST MCG 142 Tidwell, Karsten2/10120
BIOL 1004 030Fund of BiologyFA08-19M02:30pm-04:45pmWEST WHT 132 Everett, Keith8/2430
BIOL 1004 090Fund of BiologyFACANCELLED0/3030
BIOL 2003 001Nutrition & DietFA08-19MW09:30am-10:50amWEST WHT 214 Everett, Keith21/300
BIOL 2003 002Nutrition & DietFA08-19TR04:00pm-05:20pmWEST WHT 232 Wache, Susanne6/240
BIOL 2003 090Nutrition & DietFA08-19WEB Online Wache, Susanne14/300
BIOL 2064 001Anat & Phys IFA08-19MW11:00am-12:20pmWEST WHT 232 Wache, Susanne11/2460
BIOL 2064 001Anat & Phys IFA08-19W01:00pm-02:50pmWEST WHT 135 Wache, Susanne11/2460
BIOL 2064 002Anat & Phys IFA08-19TR11:00am-12:20pmWEST WHT 214 Everett, Keith24/2460
BIOL 2064 002Anat & Phys IFA08-19T01:00pm-02:50pmWEST WHT 132 Everett, Keith24/2460
BIOL 2064 003Anat & Phys IFA08-19TR03:00pm-04:20pmWEST WHT 214 Everett, Keith13/2460
BIOL 2064 003Anat & Phys IFA08-19R01:00pm-02:50pmWEST WHT 132 Everett, Keith13/2460
BIOL 2064 021Anat & Phys IFA08-19MW05:30pm-06:50pmWEST WHT 227 Wache, Susanne5/2460
BIOL 2064 021Anat & Phys IFA08-19M07:00pm-08:50pmWEST WHT 135 Wache, Susanne5/2460
BIOL 2064 030Anat & Phys IFA08-19T09:30am-11:20amWEST WHT 135 Wache, Susanne0/2430
BIOL 2064 090Anat & Phys IFA08-19WEB Online Connior, Matthew7/3060
BIOL 2064 091Anat & Phys IFA08-19WEB Online Connior, Matthew0/3060
BIOL 2074 001Anat & Phys IIFA08-19MW11:00am-12:20pmWEST WHT 214 Everett, Keith13/2460
BIOL 2074 001Anat & Phys IIFA08-19W01:00pm-02:50pmWEST WHT 132 Everett, Keith13/2460
BIOL 2074 021Anat & Phys IIFA08-19TR05:30pm-06:50pmWEST WHT 214 Everett, Keith4/2460
BIOL 2074 021Anat & Phys IIFA08-19R07:00pm-08:50pmWEST WHT 132 Everett, Keith4/2460
BIOL 2074 090Anat & Phys IIFA08-19WEB Online Smith, William2/3060
BIOL 2304 LECKinesiology LectureFA08-19MW11:00am-12:20pmWEST WHT 213 Whitmore, Nancy
BIOL 230L 001Kinesiology LabFA08-19W01:00pm-02:40pmWEST WHT 213 Whitmore, Nancy4/1560
BIOL 230L 002Kinesiology LabFA08-19M01:00pm-02:40pmWEST HSC 234 Whitmore, Nancy0/1560
BIOL 2304 030KinesiologyFA08-19R05:30pm-07:00pmWEST HSC 234 Craig, Sarah5/2430
BSTD 0211 001Comp I LabFA08-19MW09:30am-10:20amWEST WHT 208 Albritton, Carolyn4/120
BSTD 0211 002Comp I LabFA08-19MW02:30pm-03:20pmWEST WHT 208 Lee-Ernest, Rhonda2/120
BSTD 0211 003Comp I LabFA08-19TR11:00am-11:50amWEST WHT 208 Larkin, Scott5/120
BSTD 0211 004Comp I LabFA08-19TR05:30pm-06:20pmWEST WHT 208 Larkin, Scott3/120
BSTD 0211 005Comp I LabFA08-19TR09:30am-10:20amWEST WHT 210 Baine, Jennifer1/120
BSTD 0211 006Comp I LabFA08-19MW11:00am-11:50amWEST WHT 210 Albritton, Carolyn11/120
BSTD 0211 050Comp I LabFA08-19TR04:00pm-04:50pmEAST MCG 130 Mitchell, Carol0/120
BSTD 0413 001Elem AlgebraFA08-19MW01:00pm-02:20pmWEST WHT 103 Morgan, Vernita19/2460
BSTD 0413 001Elem AlgebraFA08-19MWWEST WHT 102 Morgan, Vernita19/2460
BSTD 0413 002Elem AlgebraFA08-19TR09:30am-10:50amWEST WHT 103 Morgan, Vernita16/2460
BSTD 0413 002Elem AlgebraFA08-19TRWEST WHT 102 Morgan, Vernita16/2460
BSTD 0413 021Elem AlgebraFA08-19TR05:30pm-06:50pmWEST WHT 209 Pinckard, Jodie7/2460
BSTD 0413 021Elem AlgebraFA08-19MWWEST WHT 101 Pinckard, Jodie7/2460
BSTD 0413 090Elem AlgebraFA08-19WEB Online Morgan, Vernita3/2460
BSTD 0513 021Interm AlgebraFA08-19MW05:30pm-06:50pmWEST WHT 209 Pinckard, Jodie1/2460
BSTD 0513 021Interm AlgebraFA08-19TRPinckard, Jodie1/2460
BSTD 0513 090Interm AlgebraFA08-19WEB Online Dougan, Ashley1/2460
BSTD 0603 001English IFA08-19TR09:30am-10:50amWEST WHT 102 Albritton, Carolyn15/240
BSTD 0603 002English IFA08-19MW01:00pm-02:20pmWEST WHT 210 Mitchell, Carol10/240
BUSI 1003 001Amer Enterprise SystmFA08-19MW01:00pm-02:20pmWEST TEC 203 Roomsburg, James8/240
BUSI 2013 001Business StatisticFA08-19TR11:00am-12:20pmWEST TEC 140 Langston, Carolyn9/240
BUSI 2063 001Bus CommunicationsFA08-19TR11:00am-12:20pmWEST TEC 128 Roomsburg, James7/240
BUSI 2063 090Bus CommunicationsFA08-19WEB Online Travis, Kaci12/300
BUSI 2903 031Special Topics BusinessFA08-19W01:00pm-02:20pmWEST TEC 209 Hendricks, Donna9/1525
CHEM 1014 001College Chemistry IFA08-19MW01:00pm-02:20pmEAST WFD 114 6/2435
CHEM 1014 001College Chemistry IFA08-19W02:30pm-04:20pmEAST WFD 114 6/2435
CHEM 1024 001Chemistry I Sci MajorsFA08-19MW08:00am-09:20amWEST WHT 232 4/2470
CHEM 1024 001Chemistry I Sci MajorsFA08-19M09:30am-11:20amWEST WHT 133 4/2470
COMM 1013 031ScriptwritingFA08-19W04:00pm-05:20pmWEST WHT 209 Hall, Gary2/240
COMM 1203 030American CinemaFA08-19T02:30pm-03:50pmWEST WHT 209 Yates, James1/240
COMM 1303 001Audio ProductionFA08-19MW02:30pm-03:50pmWEST WHT 226 Howard, Justin3/240
COMM 1403 090Edit & Post-ProductionFA08-19WEB Online 1/300
COMM 2303 031Film Pre-productionFA08-19W01:00pm-02:20pmWEST WHT 209 Hall, Gary3/240
COMM 2503 001InternshipFA08-19Hall, Gary0/240
CRJU 1103 001Intro to Criminal JusticeFA08-19MW11:00am-12:15pmWEST WHT 228 Champion, Micheal9/240
CRJU 2103 021Police AdminFA08-19R05:30pm-08:15pmWEST WHT 228 Champion, Micheal5/240
CRJU 2303 001Evidence/ProcedureFA08-19TR09:30am-10:50amWEST WHT 211 Champion, Micheal4/240
CRJU 2503 021Arkansas Criminal LawFA08-19W05:30pm-08:15pmWEST WHT 228 Champion, Micheal9/240
CSCI 1003 001Comp & Info ProcessFA08-19MW11:00am-12:20pmWEST TEC 209 Hendricks, Donna17/2450
CSCI 1003 002Comp & Info ProcessFA08-19TR01:00pm-02:20pmWEST TEC 209 Hendricks, Donna12/1950
CSCI 1003 031Comp & Info Process HybFA08-19M02:30pm-03:50pmWEST TEC 203 6/2450
CSCI 1003 032Comp & Info Process HybFA08-19T09:30am-10:50amWEST TEC 209 Hendricks, Donna4/2450
CSCI 1003 090Comp & Info ProcessFA08-19WEB Online Badgley, Vicki14/3050
CSCI 1003 091Comp & Info ProcessFA08-19WEB Online Turner, Roslyn3/3050
CSCI 1003 092Comp & Info ProcessFA08-19WEB Online Hendricks, Donna15/3050
CSCI 1003 290Comp & Info ProcessF210-14WEB Online Badgley, Vicki1/3025
CSCI 1263 001Wind Oper SysFA08-19MW11:00am-12:20pmWEST TEC 131 Badgley, Vicki2/180
CSCI 1513 030Computer CareersFA08-19T02:30pm-03:50pmWEST TEC 203 Turner, Roslyn0/240
CSCI 1813 001Prin of Info AssuranceFA08-19MW02:30pm-03:50pmWEST TEC 131 Badgley, Vicki5/240
CSCI 2043 001Web Design IFA08-19MW04:00pm-05:20pmWEST TEC 209 Turner, Roslyn3/2425
CSCI 2143 090Microcomp: Bus AppsFA08-19WEB Online Hendricks, Donna5/3050
CSCI 2373 001Windows ServerFA08-19MW01:00pm-02:20pmWEST TEC 131 Turner, Roslyn3/240
CSCI 2483 001CIT InternshipFA08-19OFF OFF Badgley, Vicki1/50
CSCI 2603 001CISCO IFA08-19R09:30am-12:20pmWEST TEC 131 Badgley, Vicki3/240
CULA 1002 051SanitationF108-19MTWR12:15pm-01:15pmEAST WFD 115 Ellen, Lilli12/200
CULA 1013 052NutritionF108-19MW02:30pm-03:50pmEAST WFD 115 Ellen, Lilli12/200
CULA 1022 052Math for Culinary ArtsF108-19MTWR01:25pm-02:25pmEAST WFD 115 Ellen, Lilli12/200
CULA 1033 052Culinary Arts 1AF108-19TR02:30pm-03:50pmEAST WFD 115 Ellen, Lilli12/200
CULA 1035 071Culinary Arts 1BF210-14MW05:30pm-08:00pmEAST WFD 115 Ellen, Lilli12/200
CULA 1035 071Culinary Arts 1BF210-14T03:00pm-06:00pmEAST WFD 115 Ellen, Lilli12/200
ECED 1003 090Fnd Early Childhood EdFA08-19WEB Online Smith, Rachel2/3040
ECED 1033 090Technical Practicum IFA08-19WEB Online Spicher, Susan0/3040
ECED 2053 190Admin Preschool ProgramF108-19WEB Online Spicher, Susan0/2420
ECON 2003 031Macroecon Principles HybFA08-19T09:30am-10:50amWEST TEC 140 Langston, Carolyn5/240
ECON 2003 090Macroecon PrinciplesFA08-19WEB Online Langston, Carolyn7/300
ECTC 2303 130Literacy/Language ArtsF108-19M04:00pm-06:45pmWEST WHT 231 Spicher, Susan0/3040
ECTC 2403 230Math/Science PreschoolF210-14M04:00pm-06:45pmWEST WHT 231 Spicher, Susan0/3040
ECTC 2803 290Infant/Toddler CurriculumF210-14WEB Online Spicher, Susan0/3020
EDUC 2003 030Intro to EducationFA08-19M04:00pm-06:00pmWEST WHT 230 West, Rebekah6/3040
EDUC 2033 030Child Growth & Develop HybFA08-19W04:00pm-06:00pmWEST WHT 231 Spicher, Susan6/2485
EDUC 2113 030Math for Teachers IFA08-19T04:30pm-06:00pmWEST WHT 230 West, Rebekah2/3020
EMSP 1003 001Human Systems & AssessmentFA08-19W09:00am-11:30amWEST HSC 356 Murphree, Justin2/150
EMSP 1007 020Emergency Med TechFA08-19TR05:30pm-09:30pmWEST HSC 356 McGaugh- Jones, Nena2/15275
EMSP 1007 281Emergency Med TechF210-14MTWRF07:00am-04:00pmMEMS MEM Kresse, John0/20395
EMSP 1011 001EMS Environment IFA08-19W11:45am-12:30pmWEST HSC 356 Murphree, Justin2/15140
EMSP 1013 001Shock & Fluid TherapyFA08-19W01:00pm-03:30pmWEST HSC 356 Murphree, Justin2/150
EMSP 1023 001Emergency Resp CareFA08-19W03:45pm-06:00pmWEST HSC 356 Murphree, Justin2/150
EMSP 1033 001Inter Clinical RotationFA08-19OFF OFF Burdue, John2/1525
ENGL 1113 001Composition IFA08-19MW08:00am-09:20amWEST WHT 208 Larkin, Scott9/120
ENGL 1113 002Composition IFA08-19MW01:00pm-02:20pmWEST WHT 208 Lee-Ernest, Rhonda5/240
ENGL 1113 003Composition IFA08-19TR09:30am-10:50amWEST WHT 208 Larkin, Scott24/240
ENGL 1113 004Composition IFA08-19TR04:00pm-05:20pmWEST WHT 208 Larkin, Scott12/240
ENGL 1113 005Composition IFA08-19TR08:00am-09:20amWEST WHT 210 Baine, Jennifer4/120
ENGL 1113 006Composition IFA08-19MW09:30am-10:50amWEST WHT 210 Mitchell, Carol19/240
ENGL 1113 050Composition IFA08-19TR02:30pm-03:50pmEAST MCG 130 Mitchell, Carol0/240
ENGL 1113 090Composition IFA08-19WEB Online Lee-Ernest, Rhonda6/240
ENGL 1113 091Composition IFA08-19WEB Online Lee-Ernest, Rhonda0/240
ENGL 1123 001Composition IIFA08-19TR11:00am-12:20pmWEST WHT 102 Baine, Jennifer2/240
ENGL 1123 002Composition IIFA08-19MW04:00pm-05:20pmWEST WHT 208 Lee-Ernest, Rhonda6/240
ENGL 1123 003Composition IIFA08-19MW09:30am-10:50amWEST WHT 101 Larkin, Scott16/240
ENGL 1123 090Composition IIFA08-19WEB Online Baine, Jennifer10/240
ENGL 1123 091Composition IIFA08-19WEB Online Lee-Ernest, Rhonda4/240
ENGL 2043 050Tech Writing/IndustryFA08-19TR01:00pm-02:20pmEAST MCG 130 Mitchell, Carol6/240
ENGL 2123 001Adv Grammar & CompFA08-19TR09:30am-10:50amWEST WHT 228 Mitchell, Carol8/240
ENGL 2213 090Literature IFA08-19WEB Online Baine, Jennifer7/240
ENGL 2223 001Literature IIFA08-19MW11:00am-12:20pmWEST WHT 211 Larkin, Scott8/240
ENTR 1003 021Intro to EntrepreneurshipFA08-19T05:30pm-08:20pmEAST MCG 113 1/240
GEOG 2003 020Intro to GeographyFA08-19MW05:30pm-06:50pmWEST WHT 211 1/240
GEOL 1004 090Physical GeologyFA08-19WEB Online Whitmore, Nancy0/3030
HCIT 1003 001Med TerminologyFA08-19TR09:30am-10:50amWEST HSC 272 6/300
HCIT 1003 021Medical TerminologyFA08-19MW05:30pm-06:50pmWEST HSC 272 2/300
HCIT 1003 090Med TerminologyFA08-19WEB Online McKinnon, Cheryl20/300
HCIT 1153 090Health DeliveryFA08-19WEB Online Heyde, Susan3/240
HCIT 2073 090Basic CodingFA08-19WEB Online Heyde, Susan5/2478
HCIT 2081 090Basic Coding LabFA08-19WEB Online Heyde, Susan5/240
HCIT 2803 090Intro Med ScienceFA08-19WEB Online Heyde, Susan3/240
HIST 1003 001Hist of Civ to 1700FA08-19MW09:30am-10:50amWEST WHT 211 Bridges, Kenneth8/240
HIST 1003 190Hist of Civ to 1700F108-19WEB Online Bridges, Kenneth7/300
HIST 1013 290Hist of Civ Since 1700F210-14WEB Online Bridges, Kenneth2/300
HIST 2013 001Hist of US to 1876FA08-19MW08:00am-09:20amWEST WHT 215 Bridges, Kenneth9/240
HIST 2013 090Hist of US to 1876FA08-19WEB Online Bridges, Kenneth10/300
HIST 2023 022Hist of US Since 1876FA08-19TR05:30pm-06:50pmWEST WHT 227 Reed, Bart4/240
HPER 1403 001Per & Com HealthFA08-19MW09:30am-10:50amWEST WHT 213 Whitmore, Nancy2/240
HPER 1403 090Per & Com HealthFA08-19WEB Online Whitmore, Nancy5/300
MATH 0021 001College Algebra LabFA08-19MW09:30am-10:30amWEST WHT 103 Morgan, Vernita6/120
MATH 0021 002College Algebra LabFA08-19TR12:30pm-01:30pmWEST WHT 102 Morgan, Vernita5/120
MATH 0021 003College Algebra LabFA08-19MW02:30pm-03:30pmWEST WHT 228 Wilson, Christy5/120
MATH 0071 001Tech Math LabFA08-19MW11:00am-11:30amWEST WHT 228 Wilson, Christy1/240
MATH 0071 002Tech Math LabFA08-19TR04:00pm-04:30pmEAST MCG 138 Carpenter, Wyatt0/240
MATH 1023 001College AlgebraFA08-19MW08:00am-09:20amWEST WHT 103 Morgan, Vernita12/2460
MATH 1023 002College AlgebraFA08-19TR11:00am-12:20pmWEST WHT 228 Dougan, Ashley13/2460
MATH 1023 003College AlgebraFA08-19MW01:00pm-02:20pmWEST WHT 228 Wilson, Christy8/2460
MATH 1023 004College AlgebraFA08-19TR08:00am-09:20amWEST WHT 103 Carpenter, Wyatt3/2430
MATH 1023 021College AlgebraFA08-19TR05:30pm-06:50pmWEST WHT 211 Cupples, James4/2460
MATH 1023 090College AlgebraFA08-19WEB Online Wilson, Christy9/2460
MATH 1033 090Plane TrigonometryFA08-19WEB Online Wilson, Christy0/240
MATH 1073 001Technical MathFA08-19MW09:30am-10:50amWEST WHT 228 Wilson, Christy3/240
MATH 1073 002Technical MathFA08-19TR02:30pm-03:50pmEAST MCG 138 Carpenter, Wyatt1/240
MATH 1073 090Technical MathFA08-19WEB Online Carpenter, Wyatt0/300
MATH 1113 090Mathematical ReasoningFA08-19WEB Online Dougan, Ashley2/300
MATH 2103 090Intro to StatisticsFA08-19WEB Online Morgan, Vernita2/300
MATH 2123 001Math for Health ProfFA08-19MW08:00am-09:20amWEST WHT 228 Dougan, Ashley5/240
MATH 2123 002Math for Health ProfFA08-19TR08:00am-09:20amWEST WHT 228 Dougan, Ashley7/240
MATH 2123 090Math for Health ProfFA08-19WEB Online Dougan, Ashley11/300
MATH 2123 091Math for Health ProfFA08-19WEB Online Dougan, Ashley1/300
MBIO 1124 001Microbiology/LabFA08-19MW01:00pm-02:20pmWEST WHT 232 Bates, Linda3/20100
MBIO 1124 001Microbiology/LabFA08-19MW02:30pm-03:30pmWEST WHT 133 Bates, Linda3/20100
MBIO 1124 002Microbiology/LabFA08-19TR09:30am-10:50amWEST WHT 232 Bates, Linda18/2050
MBIO 1124 002Microbiology/LabFA08-19TR11:00am-12:00pmWEST WHT 133 Bates, Linda18/2050
MBIO 1124 030Microbiology/LabFA08-19MW05:30pm-06:30pmWEST WHT 232 Bates, Linda12/20100
MBIO 1124 030Microbiology/LabFA08-19MW06:30pm-07:30pmWEST WHT 133 Bates, Linda12/20100
MECH 1003 071Fund of MechatronicsFA08-19M05:30pm-08:15pmEAST AMT 105 2/1880
MECH 1103 071Electrical DrawingsFA08-19R05:30pm-08:15pmEAST AMT 105 0/180
MECH 1111 071Student to Work TransitionFA08-19M04:30pm-05:20pmEAST AMT 105 0/180
MECH 1203 071Industrial SafetyFA08-19T05:30pm-08:15pmEAST AMT 102 5/180
MECH 1404 071Fundamentals ElectronicsFA08-19W05:30pm-09:15pmEAST AMT 102 4/18100
MECH 1414 071Electrical CircuitsFA08-19T05:30pm-09:15pmEAST AMT 105 0/1850
MECH 2003 071Mechancial DevicesFA08-19R05:30pm-08:15pmEAST AMT 102 1/1840
MECH 2614 051InternshipFA08-19MTWRFOFF OFF 0/120
MECH 2803 071Ind Robotics/ProgramFA08-19W05:30pm-08:15pmEAST AMT 105 1/1880
MGMT 1113 001Intro to ManagementFA08-19MW08:00am-09:20amWEST TEC 128 Roomsburg, James9/240
MGMT 1113 090Intro to ManagementFA08-19WEB Online Roomsburg, James9/300
MGMT 1114 090Practicum IFA08-19WEB Online Langston, Carolyn1/240
MLSC 1014 021Phlebotomy/LabFA08-19TR05:30pm-08:20pmWEST HSC 362 Perritt, Brenda5/18225
MLSC 1042 021Phlebotomy PracticumFA08-19OFF OFF OFF Perritt, Brenda5/18120
MUSI 2003 090Music AppreciationFA08-19WEB Online Spencer, John10/300
OCCU 1404 001Mental Hlth/OT InterventionFA08-19R08:00am-01:00pmWEST HSC 274 Meyer, Cynthia13/1890
OCCU 1501 001OCCU Intervention IFA08-19W08:00am-05:00pmWEST HSC 274 Johnson, Lauren13/1870
OCCU 2101 001Clincial Interventions LabFA08-19T02:00pm-05:00pmWEST HSC 274 Johnson, Lauren13/1897
OCCU 2113 001Pediatrics InterventionsFA08-19M08:00am-05:00pmWEST HSC 274 Johnson, Lauren13/1875
OCCU 2201 001Fieldwork Level IFA08-19R02:00pm-05:00pmWEST HSC 274 Johnson, Lauren13/18140
OCCU 2203 001Geriatrics & OT IntervenFA08-19T08:00am-01:00pmWEST HSC 274 Meyer, Cynthia13/180
OCCU 2514 001Fieldwork II-AFA08-19OFF OFF Johnson, Lauren9/1870
OCCU 2524 001Fieldwork II-BFA08-19OFF OFF Johnson, Lauren9/1890
PHIL 2003 090Intro to PhilosophyFA08-19WEB Online Borland, Tully5/300
PHYS 1004 001Physical SciencesFA08-19TR01:00pm-02:20pmWEST WHT 232 9/2480
PHYS 1004 001Physical SciencesFA08-19T02:30pm-04:20pmWEST WHT 133 9/2480
PHYS 1004 090Physical SciencesFA08-19WEB Online Layton, Bruce9/2480
PRNS 1204 022Med Surg Nursing IFA08-19TR04:00pm-08:30pmWEST HSC 130 Helton, Brittney0/30211
PRNS 1206 001Care of the Adult IFA08-19MR09:45am-11:15amWEST HSC 160 White, Genevieve0/400
PRNS 1212 021Pharmacology IIFA08-19TR04:00pm-08:30pmWEST HSC 130 Bauldree, Sarah0/300
PRNS 1224 001Nrsg Mother/Inf/ChildFA08-19MR02:00pm-03:30pmWEST HSC 160 Turner, Alma0/400
PRNS 1245 001Practicum IFA08-19TW06:30am-03:00pmOFF OFF OFF Turner, Alma0/200
PRNS 1245 002Practicum IFA08-19TW06:30am-03:00pmOFF OFF OFF White, Genevieve0/200
PRNS 1301 021Mentl Hlth/Care MentlFA08-19TWR04:00pm-08:30pmWEST HSC 130 Bauldree, Sarah0/300
PRNS 1301 040Mental HealthFA08-19MR08:00am-09:30amWARN Linder, Zanna0/200
PRNS 1302 040Pharmacology IIIFA08-19MR09:45am-11:15amWARN Linder, Zanna0/200
PRNS 1314 041Medical Surgical IIFA08-19MR12:15pm-01:45pmWARN Jeffers, Abbie0/200
PRNS 1343 021Practicum IIIAFA08-19M06:30am-06:30pmOFF OFF OFF Bauldree, Sarah0/15522
PRNS 1343 022Practicum IIIAFA08-19M06:30am-06:30pmOFF OFF OFF Helton, Brittney0/15522
PRNS 1353 040NCLEX Prep/Prof DevelopFA08-19MR02:00pm-03:30pmWARN Linder, Zanna0/200
PRNS 1365 040Practicum IIIFA08-19TW06:30am-03:00pmWARN Linder, Zanna0/10466
PRNS 1365 041Practicum IIIFA08-19TW06:30am-03:00pmWARN Jeffers, Abbie0/10466
PSCI 2003 001Amer Govt:NationalFA08-19MW09:30am-10:50amWEST WHT 215 Barton, Mark8/240
PSCI 2003 090Amer Govt: NationalFA08-19WEB Online Barton, Mark4/300
PSCI 2013 090Amer Govt:State/LocalFA08-19WEB Online Barton, Mark4/240
PSYC 2003 001General PsychologyFA08-19TR08:00am-09:20amWEST WHT 227 Singleton, Hannah12/240
PSYC 2003 002General PsychologyFA08-19MW09:30am-10:50amWEST WHT 227 Smith, Emily5/240
PSYC 2003 003General PsychologyFACANCELLED0/240
PSYC 2003 005General PsychologyFA08-19TR11:00am-12:20pmWEST WHT 227 Singleton, Hannah8/240
PSYC 2003 021General PsychologyFA08-19MW05:30pm-06:50pmWEST WHT 208 Bagwell, Susan0/240
PSYC 2003 090General PsychologyFA08-19WEB Online Bagwell, Susan7/300
PSYC 2003 091General PsychologyFA08-19WEB Online Smith, Emily7/300
PSYC 2203 001Abnormal PsychFACANCELLED0/240
PSYC 2203 021Abnormal PsychFA08-19MW05:30pm-06:50pmWEST WHT 210 Smith, Emily1/240
PSYC 2203 090Abnormal PsychFA08-19WEB Online Claypoole, Sterling6/300
PSYC 2223 001Developmental PsychFA08-19TR01:00pm-02:20pmWEST WHT 227 Singleton, Hannah6/240
PSYC 2223 002Developmental PsychFA08-19MW08:00am-09:20amWEST WHT 227 Smith, Emily6/240
PSYC 2223 090Developmental PsychFA08-19WEB Online Claypoole, Sterling18/300
PTAP 2406 001Phys Therapy ProcFA08-19MW01:00pm-03:00pmWEST HSC 220 Allen, Samuel0/22140
PTAP 2406 001Phys Therapy ProcFA08-19MW10:00am-12:00pmWEST HSC 234 Allen, Samuel0/22140
PTAP 2415 001App Phys Ther IIFA08-19TR01:00pm-03:00pmWEST HSC 220 Allen, Samuel0/22140
PTAP 2415 001App Phys Ther IIFA08-19TR08:00am-10:00amWEST HSC 234 Allen, Samuel0/22140
PTAP 2424 001Clinical Pract IFA08-19OFF OFF Allen, Samuel0/2275
PTEC 1113 051Intro to Process TechFA08-19R01:10pm-03:55pmEAST AMT 101 Carty, David3/18150
PTEC 1133 051Process Instrument IFA08-19W01:10pm-03:55pmEAST AMT 101 Huckabee, Michael2/1880
PTEC 1244 071Process Tech I: EquipFA08-19M05:30pm-09:15pmEAST AMT 102 Huckabee, Michael3/18150
PTEC 2193 001Internship IFA08-19MTWRFEAST AMT Carty, David1/1230
PTEC 2293 001Internship IIFA08-19MTWRFEAST AMT Carty, David0/120
PTEC 2333 071Process Instrument IIFA08-19R01:10pm-03:55pmEAST AMT 102 Huckabee, Michael4/18100
PTEC 2474 071Proc Tech III:Unit OpFA08-19T05:30pm-09:15pmEAST AMT 101 Carty, David4/18100
PTEC 2484 071Proc TroubleshootingFA08-19M05:30pm-09:15pmEAST AMT 101 Carty, David7/18100
RADT 1001 090Intro To RadiographyFA08-19WEB Online Haynes, Mandi6/300
RADT 1002 001Orient/Clinical Educ IFA08-19TR07:30am-05:30pmOFF OFF OFF Haynes, Mandi3/1225
RADT 1101 090Med Term/RadiographersFA08-19WEB Online Haynes, Mandi3/120
RADT 1102 001Patient Care & Protect IFA08-19MW09:40am-10:30amWEST HSC 162 Appling, Leslie3/12400
RADT 1214 001Positioning Procedures IFA08-19MW08:10am-09:30amWEST HSC 162 Appling, Leslie3/12250
RADT 1222 001Image Process & ProcedFA08-19MW10:40am-11:30amWEST HSC 162 Haynes, Mandi3/120
RADT 2013 001Adv Clinical Educ IFA08-19MW07:30am-05:30pmOFF OFF OFF Haynes, Mandi0/1225
RADT 2022 090Basic Comp TomograghFA08-19WEB Online Richardson, Tiffany0/120
RADT 2032 001Special ProceduresFA08-19TR08:10am-09:00amWEST HSC 162 Appling, Leslie0/12200
RADT 2042 001Imaging ModalitiesFA08-19TR09:10am-10:00amWEST HSC 162 Appling, Leslie0/1250
RNSG 2311 090NCLEX-RN PreparationFA08-19TR04:00pm-08:30pmWEST HSC 272 Hoof, Yolanda0/400
RNSG 2318 001Nursing Process IIIFA08-19TR04:00pm-08:30pmWEST HSC 272 Hoof, Yolanda0/40560
RNSG 2323 001Nursing Practicum IIIFA08-19SU06:30am-04:00pmOFF OFF OFF Norful, Juanita0/4025
SASC 0103 001SouthArk SuccessFA08-19TR04:00pm-05:20pmWEST WHT 209 Dawson, Vincent3/240
SASC 0103 002SouthArk SuccessFA08-19MW02:30pm-03:50pmWEST WHT 211 Inman, Dean20/240
SASC 0103 003SouthArk SuccessFA08-19TR02:30pm-03:50pmWEST WHT 227 Johnson, Timothy12/240
SASC 0103 004SouthArk SuccessFA08-19MW04:00pm-05:15pmWEST WHT 209 Spencer, John3/240
SASC 0103 090SouthArk SuccessFA08-19WEB Online Jones, Elizabeth9/600
SASC 1101 090Campus TechnologyFA08-19WEB Online Cagle, Benjamin86/30030
SOCI 2003 021Intro to SociologyFA08-19M05:30pm-08:15pmWEST WHT 215 Spivey, Kensel5/240
SOCI 2003 090Intro to SociologyFA08-19WEB Online Andrews, Larry10/300
SOCI 2003 091Intro to SociologyFA08-19WEB Online Spivey, Kensel7/300
SPCH 1113 001Principles of SpeechFA08-19TR08:00am-09:20amWEST WHT 211 Armstard, Terrance13/240
SPCH 1113 002Principles of SpeechFA08-19MW01:00pm-02:20pmWEST WHT 215 Hall, Gary4/240
SPCH 1113 090Principles of SpeechFA08-19WEB Online Oden, Lisa13/300
SURG 1002 001Intro Health SciencesFA08-19MTWR08:00am-12:00pmWEST HSC 330 Mendoza, Brandy0/100
SURG 1102 001Prin Pharm & AnesthesiaFA08-19MTWR08:00am-12:00pmWEST HSC 330 Mendoza, Brandy0/10300
SURG 1106 001Fund of Surgical TechFA08-19MTWR08:00am-12:00pmWEST HSC 330 Mendoza, Brandy0/10110
SURG 1123 001Surg Tech Skills LabFA08-19MTWR01:00pm-03:00pmWEST HSC 334 Galbraith, Michelle0/10300
SURG 1132 001Surg Tech Practicum IFA08-19TR06:30am-03:00pmOFF OFF OFF Galbraith, Michelle0/1075
THEA 2003 001Theatre AppreciationFA08-19MW09:30am-10:50amWEST WHT 209 Hall, Gary1/240
WELD 1114 351SMAW IF308-19MTWRF08:15am-02:45pmEAST AMT 102 Forrest, Shannon2/14180
WELD 1214 171GMAW IF108-19MTW05:30pm-09:15pmEAST WLD 107 Trussell, Garrett1/18180
WELD 1214 551GMAW IF510-14MTWRF08:15am-02:45pmEAST AMT 102 Forrest, Shannon3/14180
WELD 1244 171Layout & Pipefit IF108-19MTW05:30pm-09:15pmEAST WLD 127 DuBose, James5/18140
WELD 2114 451SMAW IIF409-16MTWRF08:15am-02:45pmEAST AMT 102 Forrest, Shannon2/14180
WELD 2214 271GMAW IIF210-14MTW05:30pm-09:15pmEAST WLD 107 Trussell, Garrett1/18180
WELD 2214 651GMAW IIF611-07MTWRF08:15am-02:45pmEAST AMT 102 Forrest, Shannon3/14180
WELD 2244 271Layout & Pipefit IIF210-14MTW05:30pm-09:15pmEAST WLD 127 DuBose, James5/18140